Live Scores, Soccer Scores, Online Scores

       22 Sep 2014 (Mon)
    
  • Inghilterra
  • Italia
  • Spagna
  • Germania
  • Francia
  • Olanda
  • Belgio
  • Portugal
  • Scotland
  • World cup U-20
  • World cup U-17
  • Euro U-21
  • Euro U-19
  • Euro U-17
  • Euro Women
  • Austria
  • Cyprus
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • Greece
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Norway
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Turkey
  • Wales
  • Belarus
  • Bosnia-Herzeg.
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Hungary
  • Israel
  • Latvian
  • Lithuania
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Ukraine
  • South America
  • Argentina
  • Bolivia
  • Brazil
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Ecuador
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela
  • CONCACAF
  • Mexico
  • USA(MLS)
  • Costa Rica
  • El Salvador
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Asia
  • China
  • Japan
  • Korea Republic
  • Singapore
  • Thailand
  • Vietnam
  • Armenia
  • Azerbaijan
  • Gerogia
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kuwait
  • Iran
  • Oceania
  • Australia
  • Africa
  • Algeria
  • Egypt
  • Morocco
  • South Africa
  • Tunisia
  • Italy - Serie A September 20
    FT Cesena 2 - 2 Empoli
    FT AC Milan 0 - 1 Juventus
    September 21
    FT ChievoVerona 2 - 3 Parma
    FT Genoa 1 - 0 Lazio
    FT Roma 2 - 0 Cagliari
    FT Sassuolo 0 - 0 Sampdoria
    FT Atalanta 0 - 1 Fiorentina
    FT Udinese 1 - 0 SSC Napoli
    FT Palermo 1 - 1 Inter
    FT Torino 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
    September 23
    18:45 Empoli ? - ? AC Milan
    September 24
    18:45 Cagliari ? - ? Torino
    18:45 Fiorentina ? - ? Sassuolo
    18:45 Hellas Verona ? - ? Genoa
    18:45 Inter ? - ? Atalanta
    18:45 Juventus ? - ? Cesena
    18:45 Parma ? - ? Roma
    18:45 SSC Napoli ? - ? Palermo
    18:45 Sampdoria ? - ? ChievoVerona
    September 25
    18:45 Lazio ? - ? Udinese
    Italy - Serie B September 19
    FT Carpi 2 - 2 Trapani
    FT Spezia 1 - 0 Entella
    September 20
    FT Bari 2 - 0 Livorno
    FT Bologna 0 - 2 Crotone
    FT Brescia 0 - 0 Ternana
    FT Catania 0 - 0 Modena
    FT Cittadella 3 - 2 Pescara
    FT Latina 1 - 2 Avellino
    FT Perugia 2 - 2 Vicenza
    FT Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Varese
    FT Virtus Lanciano 1 - 5 Frosinone
    September 22
    FT Spezia 1 - 2 Carpi
    September 23
    18:30 Brescia ? - ? Virtus Lanciano
    18:30 Cittadella ? - ? Pro Vercelli
    18:30 Crotone ? - ? Catania
    18:30 Frosinone ? - ? Avellino
    18:30 Livorno ? - ? Varese
    18:30 Modena ? - ? Perugia
    18:30 Pescara ? - ? Latina
    18:30 Ternana ? - ? Bologna
    18:30 Trapani ? - ? Entella
    18:30 Vicenza ? - ? Bari
    Italy - Lega Pro:: group A September 19
    FT Alessandria 2 - 2 Pavia
    September 20
    FT Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
    FT Bassano V. 2 - 0 Albinoleffe
    FT Pro Patria 2 - 2 Novara
    FT Arezzo 2 - 0 Lumezzane
    FT Cremonese 3 - 2 Sudtirol
    September 21
    FT Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Sassari Torres
    FT Monza 1 - 2 Real Vicenza
    FT Renate 2 - 2 Mantova
    FT Como 3 - 0 Venezia
    September 24
    13:00 Arezzo ? - ? Giana Erminio
    Italy - Lega Pro:: group B September 20
    FT Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio
    FT US Ancona 1905 4 - 0 Pro Piacenza
    FT Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
    FT Pisa 0 - 0 Reggiana
    September 21
    FT Forli 2 - 2 Carrarese
    FT Prato 3 - 1 Savona
    FT Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 L'Aquila
    FT SPAL 2013 1 - 0 Ascoli
    FT Grosseto 1 - 1 Pistoiese
    September 22
    FT San Marino 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
    Italy - Lega Pro:: group C September 19
    FT Lecce 2 - 0 Reggina
    September 20
    FT Cosenza 1 - 2 Lupa Roma
    FT Paganese 0 - 2 Casertana
    FT Vigor Lamezia 0 - 1 Salernitana
    FT Messina 0 - 5 Matera
    FT Melfi 2 - 4 Catanzaro
    September 21
    FT Martina 2 - 2 Ischia Isolaverde
    FT Aversa 0 - 2 Savoia
    FT Benevento 2 - 0 Foggia
    FT Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Barletta
    September 24
    14:00 Lupa Roma ? - ? Benevento
    18:30 Ischia Isolaverde ? - ? Salernitana
    18:30 Martina ? - ? Juve Stabia
    18:30 Melfi ? - ? Vigor Lamezia
    18:30 Savoia ? - ? Lecce
    18:45 Casertana ? - ? Cosenza
    18:45 Catanzaro ? - ? Matera
    18:45 Foggia ? - ? Aversa
    18:45 Paganese ? - ? Messina
    18:45 Reggina ? - ? Barletta
    Italy - Coppa Italia August 22
    FT Pescara 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
    August 23
    FT Atalanta 2 - 0 Pisa
    FT Varese 1 - 0 Entella
    FT Palermo 0 - 3 Modena
    AET Perugia 2 - 1 Spezia
    FT Bari 1 - 2 Avellino
    FT Cagliari 2 - 0 Catania
    August 24
    FT Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1 Genoa
    FT Brescia 1 - 0 Latina
    FT Hellas Verona 3 - 0 Cremonese
    FT Lazio 7 - 0 Bassano V.
    FT Cesena 1 - 0 Casertana
    FT Empoli 3 - 0 L'Aquila
    FT Sampdoria 4 - 1 Como
    FT Udinese 5 - 1 Ternana
    Italy - Serie C Super Cup May 11
    FT Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Perugia
    May 15
    FT Perugia 3 - 1 Virtus Entella
    Italy - Super Cup December 23
    19:00 Juventus ? - ? SSC Napoli