Live Scores, Soccer Scores, Online Scores

       18 Apr 2014 (Fri)
    
  • Inghilterra
  • Italia
  • Spagna
  • Germania
  • Francia
  • Olanda
  • Belgio
  • Portugal
  • Scotland
  • World cup U-20
  • World cup U-17
  • Euro U-21
  • Euro U-19
  • Euro U-17
  • Euro Women
  • Austria
  • Cyprus
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • Greece
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Norway
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Turkey
  • Wales
  • Belarus
  • Bosnia-Herzeg.
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Hungary
  • Israel
  • Latvian
  • Lithuania
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Ukraine
  • South America
  • Argentina
  • Bolivia
  • Brazil
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Ecuador
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela
  • CONCACAF
  • Mexico
  • USA(MLS)
  • Costa Rica
  • El Salvador
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Asia
  • China
  • Japan
  • Korea Republic
  • Singapore
  • Thailand
  • Vietnam
  • Armenia
  • Azerbaijan
  • Gerogia
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kuwait
  • Iran
  • Oceania
  • Australia
  • Africa
  • Algeria
  • Egypt
  • Morocco
  • South Africa
  • Tunisia
  • England - Championship April 18
    live 88' AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
    live 88' Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
    live 88' Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
    live 88' Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
    live 88' Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 Reading
    16:15 Blackpool ? - ? Burnley
    18:30 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Derby County
    England - League 1 April 18
    live 88' Brentford 1 - 0 Preston North End
    live 88' Bristol City 1 - 1 Notts County
    live 88' Carlisle United 1 - 1 Walsall
    live 88' Colchester United 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
    live 88' Coventry City 1 - 1 Swindon Town
    live 88' Crawley Town 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
    live 88' Gillingham 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
    live 88' Port Vale 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
    live 88' Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
    live 77' Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 2 Rotherham United
    18:45 Bradford City ? - ? Peterborough United
    18:45 Sheffield United ? - ? Stevenage
    England - League 2 April 18
    live 87' AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Newport County
    live 87' Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
    live 87' Bury 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
    live 87' Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
    live 87' Chesterfield 1 - 1 Exeter City
    live 87' Morecambe 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
    live 87' Oxford United 0 - 1 York City
    live 87' Rochdale 0 - 3 Southend United
    live 87' Torquay United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
    live 87' Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Northampton Town
    England - Conference Premier April 18
    live 87' Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Salisbury City
    live 87' Braintree Town 1 - 0 Dartford
    live 87' Gateshead FC 1 - 2 Southport
    live 87' Hyde FC 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
    live 87' Lincoln 1 - 0 Cambridge United
    live 26' Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
    18:45 Tamworth ? - ? Hereford United
    England - Conference North April 18
    18:45 Stockport ? - ? Altrincham
    England - Conference South April 18
    live 87' Eastleigh 2 - 0 Basingstoke
    live 87' Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
    18:45 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Havant and W.
    Spain - Liga BBVA April 18
    18:30 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Elche
    Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 18
    FT Berliner AK 07 1 - 2 Union Berlin II
    FT Hertha Berlin II 1 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    France - Ligue 1 April 18
    18:30 Saint Etienne ? - ? Rennes
    France - Ligue 2 April 18
    18:00 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Laval
    18:00 Clermont Foot ? - ? Angers
    18:00 Le Havre ? - ? Tours
    18:00 Metz ? - ? CA Bastia
    18:00 Nancy ? - ? Dijon
    18:00 Nimes ? - ? Istres
    18:00 Niort ? - ? Brest
    18:00 Troyes ? - ? Creteil
    France - National April 18
    18:00 Amiens ? - ? Lucon
    18:00 Bourg-Peronnas ? - ? Frejus Saint Raphael
    18:00 Carquefou ? - ? Paris FC
    18:00 Colmar ? - ? Vannes
    18:00 Dunkerque ? - ? Red Star
    18:00 GFCO Ajaccio ? - ? US Colomiers
    18:00 Le Poire Sur Vie ? - ? ES Uzes Pont du Gard
    18:00 Luzenac ? - ? Boulogne
    18:30 Orleans ? - ? Strasbourg
    Netherlands - Jupiler League April 18
    18:00 De Graafschap ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam
    18:00 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Eindhoven
    18:00 FC Oss ? - ? FC Volendam
    18:00 Helmond Sport ? - ? Jong FC Twente
    18:00 Jong Ajax ? - ? Excelsior
    18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Achilles 29
    18:00 MVV Maastricht ? - ? Fort.Sittard
    18:00 Telstar ? - ? FC Dordrecht
    18:00 VVV-Venlo ? - ? Almere City FC
    18:00 Willem II ? - ? FC Emmen
    Scotland - Premiership April 18
    18:45 Inverness CT ? - ? Aberdeen
    Denmark - Superligaen April 18
    live 41' Broendby IF 0 - 0 SoenderjyskE
    17:00 AGF ? - ? FC Midtjylland
    Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 18
    live 88' Vendsyssel FF 1 - 3 Hobro
    Turkey - Super Lig April 18
    17:00 Erciyesspor ? - ? Trabzonspor
    Ireland (Rep. of) - Airtricity League April 18
    16:00 Bray Wanderers ? - ? Derry City
    18:45 Cork City ? - ? Drogheda United
    18:45 Dundalk ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
    18:45 Limerick ? - ? Athlone Town
    18:45 Sligo Rovers ? - ? UCD
    18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic ? - ? Bohemian FC
    Ireland (Rep. of) - 1. Division April 18
    18:45 Waterford United ? - ? Shamrock Rovers B
    19:00 Shelbourne ? - ? Cobh Ramblers
    19:00 Wexford Youths ? - ? Galway FC
    Wales - Premier League April 18
    FT Bangor City 1 - 9 TNS
    live 87' Bala Town 2 - 3 Prestatyn Town FC
    live 87' Rhyl 0 - 3 Newtown
    18:30 Port Talbot ? - ? Aberystwyth
    Luxembourg - National Division April 18
    18:00 Jeunesse Canach ? - ? Rumelange
    Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga April 18
    18:15 Jihlava ? - ? Bohemians 1905
    Czech Republic - 2. liga April 18
    16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Most
    April 19
    08:15 Sokolov ? - ? Frydek-Mistek
    08:15 Trinec ? - ? Zlin
    Russia - Premier Liga April 18
    FT Amkar 0 - 2 Ural S.R
    Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye April 18
    FT FC Chelyabinsk 4 - 0 Oktan Perm
    FT Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
    FT Tyumen 2 - 1 NoSta
    live 57' Lada Togliati 0 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
    live 57' Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
    live 44' Syzran-2003 1 - 2 KamAZ
    Poland - 2nd League:: east April 18
    FT Concordia Elblag 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy
    live 87' Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
    16:00 Garbarnia ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
    Hungary - OTP BANK Liga April 18
    17:00 Puskas FC Academy ? - ? Pecsi MFC
    Romania - Liga 1 April 18
    16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Otelul Galati
    Bulgaria - A PFG April 18
    FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
    Belarus - Premier April 18
    live 87' Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 FC Brest
    Lithuania - A Lyga April 18
    live 14' Banga Gargzdai 0 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
    Estonia - Premium liiga April 18
    15:45 Trans Narva ? - ? FC Infonet
    16:00 Tammeka ? - ? Paide Linnameeskond
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga April 18
    live 57' Vitez 0 - 3 FK Velez Mostar
    Israel - Leumit League:: promotion April 18
    FT Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 1 - 6 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    FT Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    FT Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
    Israel - Leumit League:: relegation April 18
    FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
    FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 0 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm
    Argentina - Primera B Nacional April 18
    18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Boca Unidos
    20:00 Union ? - ? Instituto
    22:10 Huracan ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
    Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 18
    18:05 Temperley ? - ? Los Andes
    18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Acassuso
    18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Flandria
    April 19
    00:05 Almagro ? - ? Nueva Chicago
    Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 18
    23:00 Union de Mar del Plata ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
    Brazil - Serie B April 18
    22:30 Joinville ? - ? Portuguesa
    22:30 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Parana Clube
    22:30 Vila Nova ? - ? Luverdense
    April 19
    00:50 Ponte Preta ? - ? Icasa
    Peru - Copa Inca:: group A April 18
    18:15 Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? Real Garcilaso
    Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 18
    21:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    Mexico - Primera Division:: clausura April 19
    00:30 Morelia ? - ? Cruz Azul
    Japan - J. League April 19
    05:00 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Shimizu S-Pulse
    05:00 Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Sagan Tosu
    06:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? Vissel Kobe
    06:00 Kashiwa Reysol ? - ? Yokohama F.Marinos
    07:00 FC Tokyo ? - ? Cerezo Osaka
    07:00 Gamba Osaka ? - ? Omiya Ardija
    08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
    Singapore - S.League April 18
    FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Woodlands Wellington FC
    China - Super League April 18
    FT Henan Jianye 1 - 2 Guizhou Renhe
    Korea Republic - K-League Classic April 19
    05:00 Busan I'Park ? - ? Seongnam FC
    05:00 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Suwon S.B.
    07:00 Chunnam Dragons ? - ? Jeonbuk FC
    Korea Republic - K-League Challenge April 19
    05:00 Gangwon FC ? - ? Daegu FC
    07:00 Chungju Hummel ? - ? Daejeon Citizen
    07:00 Suwon City ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995
    Vietnam - V-League April 18
    FT LS Thanh Hoa 3 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
    Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation April 18
    FT Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1 Merani Martvili
    Australia - A-League:: play-off April 18
    FT Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Sydney FC
    April 19
    06:30 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Adelaide United
    South Africa - Premier League April 18
    16:00 Maritzburg United ? - ? Ajax Cape Town